Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  sharing with PYH *skills  GJ 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:00p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice  **ONLY 1 hr practice due to 12U AAA losing ice**  LC 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice   **cancelled practice - lost ice due to rink 3 not ready**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  **lost ice - practice cancelled - to be made up at later date**  LC 
8:00p 9:15p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  **lost ice - practice cancelled - to be made up at later date**  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
8:25p 9:25p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice    LC 
6:20p 7:30p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Player meeting    GJ 
6:45p 7:45p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice    LC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:35p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice  BILLING 5:15-6:15  JH 
5:45p 7:15p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
7:15p 8:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice  715-815  DC 
7:45p 9:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1hr early, off ice (billing 8:15-9:15)   
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:20p 6:50p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice  **Billed 5:20-6:20pm (5:20-5:50 alone/5:50-6:50 shared Collins)  LC 
5:50p 7:20p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice  *Billed 6:20-7:20pm (5:50-6:50 shared with Fromm-6:50-7:20 alone  LC 
7:20p 8:35p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
8:35p 10:05p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
8:10p 9:40p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 7:00p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:15p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Off-Ice Training    LG 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Clinic  sharing with Red 1, Red Mix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  sharing with Red 2, RedMix 2  LC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Clinic  sharing with Red 1, 2  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic  sharing with Girls B, RedMix 1  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Clinic  sharing with Girls A, RedMix 1  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Clinic  sharing with Girls A, B  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Red MacKenzie Practice  shared with PW Red  LC 
7:15p 8:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Red Pouthier Practice  shared with Sqt  LC 
8:30p 10:00p  >AA Travel> 18U AA Hinds Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with Mite 4 and White  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with Blue 3 and white  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U MacKenzie Practice  sharing  LC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Practice  sharing  LC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  7:45p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Clinic  Skan. area players/private rental 7:45-9:00  GJ 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 6:00p 7:00p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Off-Ice Training    DC 
7:00p 8:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Practice    LC 
7:15p 7:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Other  Chalk talk/Turf   DC 
8:00p 9:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 5:15p 6:45p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Practice  BILLING 6:15-7:15  JH 
6:00p 7:15p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Practice  **arrive 1 hour early for chalk talk (billing 5:15-6:15)  BW 
7:15p 8:15p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Practice    LC 
8:15p 9:30p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 5:15p 6:40p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Practice  *Billed 5:15-6:15  AM 
5:40p 7:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins Practice  *Billed 6:15-7:15  MF 
9:15p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt Practice    LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 10U Blue Decker Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 12U Blue Korn Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U Buxton Practice  sharing  LC 
7:30p 9:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 15U AAA Collins Practice    LC 
9:00p 10:30p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
5:30p 6:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Practice  sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 1 Burgio Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri Clinic TB 12U AAA C. Collins clinic - sharing, moved from 10/11 per 9/13 email  LC 
Bill Grays IcePlex 9:15a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game TBD    
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 4 Kane/Williams Practice  sharing with Blue 3,5  LC 
6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 5 Bushart Practice  sharing with Blue 3,4  LC 
6:10p 7:25p  >Empire Conference> 8U Blue 3 MacKenzie Practice  sharing with Mite Blue 4,5  LC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Rochester Invitational Tournament (ROCO-away jersey)  BW 
5:45p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Utica Jr Comets Vs Utica Comets    
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 9:15a 10:15a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game WBS Knights Vs WBS Knights   
10:30a 12:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Pittsburgh Vengeance Labeled AWAY  DC 
4:30p 6:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament CP Dynamo Rochester Invitational Tourney (ROCO - home jersey)  BW 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 4:00p 5:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Oshawa Generals Labeled HOME  DC 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Baldwinsville, Ice Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game Lysander   LG 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin  4:00p 5:15p  >AA Travel> 9U AA Frohm League Game Buffalo Regals League game with Regals Red  RM 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 1:00p 2:15p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins Scrimmage Game PYH 9u AA   AM 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:30a  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *moved from 9/22 per 7/26 email*  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls A Collins Clinic  sharing  LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Girls B Collins Clinic  sharing  LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red Mix 2 Scibetta Practice  FULL ICE  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 1 Garofalo/Myers Clinic  **no clinic - moved to Fridays for 3x3*  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> Mites White 1 Johnson/Seablom Practice  sharing  LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  sharing  LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> Girls 12U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND  *moved from 9/22 per 7/26 email*  LC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 8U Red 2 Hogan Practice  FULL ICE - **moved to 10/5 - 4:30 pm per 8/15 email**  LC 
Nedrow, Onondaga Nation Arena 2:45p 4:15p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game Valley Eagles   LG 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank League Game Bud Bakewell   BF 
4:30p 6:00p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Bud Bakewell   RS 
7:30p 9:15p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Tonawanda Lightning   RS 
Bill Grays IcePlex    >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Rochester Invitational   
12:25p 1:25p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Colonials    
2:30p 4:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Steel City Renegades   MP 
5:30p 7:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Steel City Renegades   MP 
5:45p 6:45p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Grey Bruce Highlanders     
Bill Grays Iceplex 2 4:15p 5:45p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament CP Dynamo AAA Labeled HOME  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 10:00a 11:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Carolina Jr. Hurricanes Labeled AWAY  DC 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 5:00p 6:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Oshawa Generals Rocheseter Invitational Tourney (ROCO - home jersey)  BW 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 12:00p 1:30p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament Pittsburgh Vengeance Rochester Invitational Tournament (ROCO - away jersey)  BW 
West Seneca, Leisure Rinks 2:30p 4:00p  >AA Travel> TB 18U AA Reinhardt League Game Southtown Stars   JC 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 9:30a 11:00a  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
12:30p 2:00p  >AA Travel> Girls 10U Collins TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Clinic    LC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 12U AA Pierandri TRAINING WEEKEND    LC 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 4:00p 5:30p  >Empire Conference> 14U McDonald Scrimmage Game Lockport   WM 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park  1:10p 2:40p  >AA Travel> 11U AA Mallette Game  vs Niagara Junior Knights  LC 
North Tonawanda, Hockey Outlet 11:10a 12:40p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott League Game Wheatfield Blades 06 AA (Eckert)    
Bill Grays IcePlex TBD   >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Tournament TBD Rochester Invitational  SW 
TBD   >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Waldo Tournament TBD Rochester Invitational Tournament   BW 
Bill Grays Iceplex 1 12:00p 1:00p  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game Jr sabres    
3:00p 4:45p  >AA Travel> TB 16U AA Smith League Game Niagara Jr. Purple Eagles   RS 
Bill Grays Iceplex 3 1:30p 3:00p  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament CP Dynamo AAA   DC 
3:00p 4:30p  >AA Travel> TB 14U AA Haen Scrimmage Game Lysander   LG 
Bill Grays Iceplex 4 7:15a 8:15a  >AAA Travel> 9U AAA Gr. Collins Game NJ Colonials Arrival 6:30    
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:30p 3:00p  >AA Travel> 15U AA Blank Game Perinton RYH Home Game   BF 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 10:30a  >AAA Travel> 13U AAA Collins Tournament Oshawa Generals   DC 
1:15p 2:45p  >Empire Conference> 18U Chatterton Scrimmage Game MCYH South   SC 
Skaneateles, YMCA Rink Allyn Arena  11:30a 1:00p  >AAA Travel> TB 12U AAA C. Collins Game Skaneateles 07 Selects   MP 
West Seneca , West Seneca Town Rink 4:20p 5:50p  >AA Travel> 13U AA Wescott Non-League Game West Seneca Wings 06 AA